SeasonCompetitionResultSquadPhoto
2016/2017Premier DivisionRunners-UpA-Team
2016/2017HS ShieldRunners-UpA-Team
2015/2016Senior CupWinnersA-Team
2015/2016Junior CupWinnersB-Team
2014/2015Senior CupWinnersA-Team
2014/2015HS ShieldWinnersA-Team
2014/2015Premier DivisionRunners-UpA-Team
2014/2015Junior CupWinnersB-TeamPhoto
2014/2015Holder CupWinnersD-Team
2013/2014Junior CupWinnersB-Team
2013/2014Minor CupWinnersC-TeamPhoto
2013/2014 Holder CupRunners-UpD-Team
2012/2013Premier DivisionWinnersA-Team
2012/2013HS ShieldWinnersA-Team
2012/2013Bill Hill CupRunners-UpB-Team
2012/2013Minor CupWinnersC-TeamPhoto
2012/2013Holder CupRunners-UpE-Team
2011/2012Senior CupWinnersA-Team
2011/2012Premier DivisionRunners-UpA-Team
2011/2012Junior CupWinnersB-Team
2011/2012Bill Hill CupRunners-UpB-Team
2010/2011HS ShieldRunners-UpA-Team
2010/2011Premier DivisionRunners-UpA-Team
2010/2011Bill Hill CupRunners-UpB-Team
2009/2010Senior CupWinnersA-TeamPhoto
2009/2010Premier DivisionRunners-UpA-Team
2009/2010LeagueWinnersSunday
2008/2009HS ShieldWinnersA-Team
2008/2009Junior CupWinnersB-Team
2008/2009Bill Hill CupRunners-UpC-Team
2008/2009Holder CupRunners-UpD-Team
2008/2009John Cronin Memorial CupWinnersSunday
2007/2008Premier DivisionWinners (*)A-Team
2006/2007Division 1Runners-UpB-Team
2006/2007Junior CupWinnersB-Team
2006/2007Bill Hill CupRunners-UpB-Team
2006/2007Holder CupWinnersE-Team
2006/2007Festival League Alliance League CupRunners-UpSunday
2005/2006County CupWinnersB-Team
2005/2006Bill Hill CupRunners-UpC-Team
2004/2005Senior CupRunners-UpA-Team
2003/2004Junior CupWinnersB-Team
2002/2003Junior CupWinnersB-Team
2002/2003Division 1Runners-UpB-Team
2001/2002Junior CupRunners-UpA-Team
2000/2001HS Shield WinnersA-Team
2000/2001Junior CupRunners-UpB-Team
1999/2000Premier DivisionWinnersA-Team
1999/2000Senior CupRunners-UpA-Team
1999/2000Minor CupWinnersC-Team
1998/1999Coronation League Open Age Junior CupWinnersSunday
1998/1999Minor CupWinnersC-Team
1994/1995Division 7WinnersC-Team
1993/1994Division 1WinnersA-Team
1993/1994Intermediate CupRunners-UpA-Team
1993/1994Division 8WinnersC-Team
1992/1993Division 6WinnersB-Team
1990/1991Division 2Runners-UpA-Team
1990/1991Holly Lane TrophyWinnersA-Team
1988/1989South Birmingham League Senior Challenge ShieldWinnersSunday
1988/1989South Birmingham League Division OneRunners-UpSunday
1987/1988South Birmingham League Senior Challenge ShieldRunners-UpSunday
1987/1988South Birmingham League Division One Runners-UpSunday
1985/1986Kings Norton League Senior CupWinnersA-Team
1985/1986Jubilee ShieldWinnersA-Team
1985/1986Kings Norton League Division 2Runners-UpSunday
1984/1985South Birmingham League Roy Ashford ShieldRunners-UpA-Team
1983/1984W.H. Gardner CupRunners-UpA-Team
1978/1979Kings Norton League Division 2Runners-UpA-Team
1978/1979E.C. Cross Memorial TrophyRunners-UpA-Team